FC Augsburg Logo FC Augsburg

Tabelle

 VereinSpielePunkteDiff.ToreGUV
1.FC Augsburg 15131821410
2.FSV Wehringen 151157320
3.TSV Ottobeuren510516311
4.SpVgg Kaufbeuren51069311
5.SV Wattenweiler 15719212
6.TSV Sielenbach46515202
7.TSV Buchenberg5407113
8.SV Wechingen 143-55103
9.TSV 1861 Nördlingen43-62103
10.SSV Glött42-92022
11.SV Mering41-203013