FC Augsburg Logo FC Augsburg

Table

 VereinSpielePunkteDiff.ToreGUV
1.FSV Wehringen 14846220
2.FC Augsburg 137910210
3.TSV Ottobeuren37710210
4.TSV Sielenbach26912200
5.TSV Buchenberg3436111
6.SpVgg Kaufbeuren3425111
7.SV Wattenweiler 13417111
8.TSV 1861 Nördlingen33-42102
9.SSV Glött21-50011
10.SV Wechingen 130-63003
11.SV Mering30-202003